View our Current Specials View your cart contents, and check out Go to your MyPCCanada page View items newly added to our catalog Go to the home page Log in to your account View Technical Support options Home

 


  

Visit us online at Twitter


2-Way radios
Accessories
AV Furniture
AV Products
AV Splitters
Bar Code Readers
Batteries
Battery Charger
Bluetooth Headphones
Bread Maker
Business Machines
Cables
Cables - Accessories
Car Electronic Accessories
Cell Phone Accessory
Combined AV Devices
Computer - All-In-One
Computer - Chromebooks
Computer - Desktop
Computer - Laptop
Computer - Server
Computer - Terminal
Computer - Workstation
Computer Based Training
Concentrator/Multiplexer
Digital Camera
Digital Camera Accessory
Digital Media
Digital Photo Frames
Digital Video Recorders
Drone Accessory
Drones
DVD Players/Recorders
Fans
Fax Machines
Fax Machines Supplies
Freezers
Game Controller / Joy Stick
Gaming Accessories
Gaming Components
Gaming Systems
General Office Supplies
GPS Navigation Devices
Handheld / PDA
Handheld / PDA Accessory
Hard Drive - Enclosures
Hard Drive - Fibre Channel
Hard Drive - Mobile 2.5in
Hard Drive - Other
Hard Drive - SATA 5400 RPM
Hard Drive - SATA 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 10K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 15K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SSD
Headphones
Home / Lifestyle Application
Home Speakers
Home Theatre projectors
Input Adapters
IPOD/MP3/Audio players
Keyboard / Mice Combo
Keyboards
KVM Switch/Cable
LCD TV
Mainboard - AMD Chipset
Mainboard - Intel Chipset
Mainboard - Other Chipset
Memory - DDR
Memory - DDR2
Memory - DDR3
Memory - DIMM 168-pin
Memory - Other
Memory - SDRAM DDR4
Memory - SIMM 72-pin
Memory - SO DIMM 144-pin
Microphones - Audio Input
Microwave
Monitor - LCD
Monitor - Other
Monitor - Touch Screen
Motherboard Accessories
Multi Media Projectors
Network - Accessories
Network - Adapters
Network - Antennas
Network - Bridge / Routers
Network - Cables
Network - Communication
Network - Devices
Network - Hub / Switch
Network - Management
Network - Media Converter
Network - Modems
Network - NAS / Storage
Network - Wireless
Office Furniture
Optical Miscellaneous
Other
Phone - Accessories
Phones - Cellular
Phones - Corded
Phones - Cordless
Photocopier Supplies
Pointing Devices
Portable Audio
Portable DVD Players
Portable Electronic Accessorie
Portable Speakers
POS Pole Display
POS Supplies
Power Accessory
Power Adapters
Power Arrays
Power Cables
Power Distribution Units
Power Supplies
Printer - 3D
Printer - Accessories
Printer - Consumables
Printer - Dot-Matrix
Printer - Ink-Jet
Printer - Laser - B/W
Printer - Laser - Color
Printer - LCD / LED
Printer - Paper / Labels
Printer - Photo Paper & Ink
Printer - Servers
Printer - Service Parts
Printer - Solid Ink
Printer - Thermal
Processors
Processors - Accessories
Processors - Desktop
Processors - Mobile
Processors - Server
Projector / Panel
Projector Accessories
Projector Mounts
Projector Replacement Lamps
Projector Screens
Rack Systems and Parts
Refrigerator
Remote Control
Removable Disk Drive
Removable Media
Removable Tape Drive
Repeater / Transceiver
Satellite Radio
Scanner
Scanner Accessories
Security Accessories
Security Camera Lenses
Security Cameras
Security Storage
Software - Cloud
Software - Creativity
Software - Education
Software - Games
Software - Internet
Software - OS
Software - Productivity
Software - Programming
Software - Reference
Software - Suites
Software - Support
Software - Utililies
Sound Cards
Speakers
Storage Accessory
Storage Adapters
Surge Suppressor
System Accessory
System Cabinets
Tablet Accessories
Tablet Computer
Tape Storage
Thermo Pot
Toaster Oven
TV & Video Accessories
TV Plasma / LCD
UPS
Vacuum
Video Cameras
Video Graphic Cards
Video Player
VOIP Phones
Warranty - AV Product
Warranty - Computer
Warranty - Input Device
Warranty - Network
Warranty - Printer/Monitor
Warranty - Service Plans
Warranty - Storage Devices
Warranty - Training
Water Cooler
Wearable Devices
Wine Cooler


Tested with Microsoft Internet Explorer, Google Chrome, Apple Safari, Netscape Navigator, and Opera browsers


Secure Website

We accept Visa and Mastercard Your order shipped with Loomis Express where available



Now over 270,000 products available from 5 warehouses.
Pickups now available in Halifax NS, Markham ON, Etobicoke ON, Guelph ON,
Calgary AB and Richmond BC. See FAQ for details!

FEATURED VENDORS

                                                                        

FEATURED PRODUCTS


  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY MPO F TO 4 LC SGLMODE BREAKOUT CBL-15M [MP8LCSMR15M-AX]

Price:  $271.64 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
ACER ASPIRE R5-571TG-546L,CONVERTIBLE,WIN 10 HOME 64-BIT,INTEL CORE I5-6200U,8GB DDR3 [NX.GCFAA.002]

Price:  $1,048.82 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Computer - Laptop
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) 10FT C14 TO C13 18/3 SJT BLUE [17516]

Price:  $10.50 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Power Cables
 

  
  
 
KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY KINGSTONS IRONKEYTM D300 USB FLASH DRIVE,8GB,165MB/S READ, 22MB/S WRITE ,INTERFA [IKD300/8GB]

Price:  $102.97 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Digital Media
 

  
  
 
ACER K272HULDBMIDPX 27H;2560X1440;100,000,000:1;178;178;2WX2;BLACK;4MS;350NITS [UM.HX2AA.D03]

Price:  $450.62 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Monitor - LCD
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY MPO F TO 4 LC SGLMODE BREAKOUT CBL-5M [MP8LCSMR5M-AX]

Price:  $245.25 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) 1M EXT MINISAS HD SFF8644 PAS 12GB CBL [54248]

Price:  $144.64 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Cables
 

  
  
 
PHILIPS 27 WIDE IPS LCD LED BACKLIGHT QUANTUM [276E6ADSS/27]

Price:  $267.65 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Monitor - LCD
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY LI-ION 6-CELL BATTERY TOS-PA3817U-1BRS [PA3817U-1BRS-AX]

Price:  $184.05 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Batteries
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY AXIOM LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 70M [LCSCMD6O-70M-AX]

Price:  $131.43 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
STARTECH.COM CREATE FEATURE-RICH HDMI CONNECTIONS THAT ARE CERTIFIED TO BE ERROR-FREE - 1 M P [HDMM1MP]

Price:  $13.57 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Cables
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PAS DAC TWINAX CBL 7M [470-AAGT-AX]

Price:  $232.83 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
ASUS ROG STRIX-GTX1050TI-4G-GAMING,NVIDIA GEFORCE GTX 1050 TI,PCI EXPRESS 3.0,OPENGL [STRIX-GTX1050TI-4G-GAMING]

Price:  $231.17 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Video Graphic Cards
 

  
  
 
TRIPP LITE MSATA SSD TO 2.5IN SATA ENCLOSURE ADAPTER CONVERTER DOCK STATION [P960-001-MSATA]

Price:  $17.31 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Storage Accessory
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTV OPT CBL ARISTA 5M [AOCSS10G5M-AX]

Price:  $181.61 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY AXIOM LC/SC 10G MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 80M [LCSC10GA-80M-AX]

Price:  $218.86 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
LENOVO COMMERCIAL FRENCH IDEAPAD MIIX 510, INTEL CORE I7-6500U, 12.2INCH FHD IPS GL TOUCH DISPLAY, [80U10073CF]

Price:  $1,121.50 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Tablet Computer
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY MPO F TO 4 LC SGLMODE BREAKOUT CBL-3M [MP8LCSMR3M-AX]

Price:  $240.60 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
STARTECH.COM GET DEPENDABLE 10GB ETHERNET CONNECTIONS COST-SAVINGS WITH THIS MULTI-MODE MINI [455883B21ST]

Price:  $442.49 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Repeater / Transceiver
 

  
  
 
DELL CANADA DELL ULTRASHARP 24 INCH WIRELESS CONNECT MONITOR-U2417HWI - 1920 X 1080 - 250 CD [U2417HWI]

Price:  $388.61 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Monitor - LCD
 

  
 
SANS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY MOBILESTOR MS28X12G 8 BAY 25 TOWER SAS S [ST-SAN-MS28X12G]

Price:  $844.43 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Network - NAS / Storage
 

  
  
 
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA RAP-3WN (RW) 2.4G 2X2:2 11N RAP [JW288A]

Price:  $270.80 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Wireless
 

  
 
VIZIO D-SERIES 24IN CLASS LED SMART TV [D24-D1]

Price:  $170.00 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all TV Plasma / LCD
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) 8FT C14 TO C13 14/3 SJT BLUE [17558]

Price:  $21.71 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Power Cables
 

  
  
 
DANE ELEC GIGASTONE PRIME SERIES 128GB USB 3.0 [GS-U3128GCNBL-R]

Price:  $37.44 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Digital Media
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY MPO F TO 4 LC MLTMOD OM4 BREAKOUT CBL20M [MP8LCOM4R20M-AX]

Price:  $343.04 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
TARGUS SCREEN PROTECTORS FOR IPAD MINI 3,2,1 [AWV1285USZ]

Price:  $39.83 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Accessories
 

  
  
 
KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY KINGSTONS IRONKEYTM D300 MANADED USB FLASH DRIVE,16GB: 165MB/S READ, 22MB/S WRIT [IKD300M/16GB]

Price:  $139.91 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Digital Media
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY AXIOM 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE DELL COMPATIBLE 1M [AOCQ281001M-AX]

Price:  $1,740.04 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
ASUS GL502VS-DB71,INTEL QUAD-CORE I7-6700HQ,INTEL HM170,16GB DDR4,1TB (7200 RPM)+256G [GL502VS-DB71]

Price:  $2,245.03 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Computer - Laptop
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY AXIOM LC/LC 10G MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 40M [LCLC10GA-40M-AX]

Price:  $101.79 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY MPO F TO 4 LC MLTMOD OM4 BREAKOUT CBL30M [MP8LCOM4R30M-AX]

Price:  $423.75 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY AXIOM LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.5M [LCSCMD6O-05M-AX]

Price:  $17.35 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Cables
 

  
  
 
MICROSOFT XBOX XBOX ONE CONSOLE S - 500GB MINECRAFT [ZQ9-00043]

Price:  $403.12 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Gaming Accessories
 

  
  
 
ASUSTOR 2BAY NAS MARVELL ARMADA385 DUALCORE 512M [AS1002T]

Price:  $210.53 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - NAS / Storage
 

  
  
 
LENOVO COMMERCIAL FRENCH THINKSTATION P510, INTEL E5-1650 V4 (3.60GHZ, 15MB), WINDOWS 7 PROFESSION [30B50056CA]

Price:  $3,623.72 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Computer - Workstation