PC CANADA INC.
Product Specifications
 
* 742,692 products available from 5 warehouses.
* Pickups now available in Halifax NS, Markham ON, Etobicoke ON, Guelph ON,
Calgary AB and Richmond BC. See FAQ for details!

INVENTORY Network - Cables Network Hardware, Fiber optic 450FBLCLC2

STARTECH.COM CONNECT 40GBASE-SR4, 100GBASE-SR10, SFP+ AND QSFP+ TRANSCEIVERS IN 40 AND 100 GIGABIT NETWORKS - AQUA OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER - OM4 FIBER - 2M LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE - MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LC FIBER CABLE [450FBLCLC2]



Picture for illustrational purposes ONLY.
May not represent actual product.

Best Price$26.08
ManufacturerSTARTECH.COM
Weight0.04kg
Model number450FBLCLC2
UPC065030870818
WebID5939329
Halifax, NS Warehouse
Markham, ON Warehouse
Guelph, ON Warehouse
Calgary, AB Warehouse
Richmond, BC Warehouse
Manufacturer Warehouse

Product Specifications
CABLE 2M AQUA MM 50/125 OM4 FIBER OPTIC

*Product Specifications not compiled by PCCanada and may include errors, omissions and content may not be complete.

SHIPPING CHARGES AND APPLICABLE TAXES ARE NOT INCLUDED. PRICING SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. INSTALLATION IS NOT INCLUDED IN THE ABOVE COMPONENT PRICING. ALL PRICING IS IN CANADIAN DOLLARS.

FOR ALL PRICES, PRODUCTS AND OFFERS, PC CANADA RESERVES THE RIGHT TO MAKE ADJUSTMENTS DUE TO CHANGING MARKET CONDITIONS, PRODUCT DISCONTINUATION, MANUFACTURER PRICE CHANGES, ERRORS IN ADVERTISEMENTS AND OTHER EXTENUATING CIRCUMSTANCES. WHILE PC CANADA USES ALL REASONABLE EFFORTS TO INCLUDE ACCURATE AND UP-TO-DATE INFORMATION ON THE SITE, PC CANADA MAKES NO WARRANTIES OR REPRESENTATIONS AS TO THE SITE'S ACCURACY. PC CANADA ASSUMES NO LIABILITY OR RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY ERRORS OR OMISSIONS IN THE CONTENT ON THE SITE.

OPENED RETAIL PRODUCT AND ALL SPECIAL ORDER ITEMS, DEFECTIVE OR NOT ARE SUBJECT TO A 25% RESTOCKING FEE. SOME ITEMS MAY NOT BE ELIGIBLE FOR CREDIT OR REFUND OR EXCHANGE.

SHIPPING AND SERVICE CHARGES ARE NON-REFUNDABLE. PC CANADA IS NOT REPONSIBLE FOR DAMAGES OCCURED DURING SHIPPING OR CUSTOMER ASSEMBLY.