View our Current Specials View your cart contents, and check out Go to your MyPCCanada page View items newly added to our catalog Go to the home page Log in to your account View Technical Support options Home

 


  

Visit us online at Twitter


2-Way radios
Accessories
AV Furniture
AV Splitters
Bar Code Readers
Batteries
Battery Charger
Bluetooth Headphones
Business Machines
Cables
Cables - Accessories
Car Electronic Accessories
Car Electronics
CD Players
Cell Phone Accessory
Combined AV Devices
Computer - All-In-One
Computer - Chromebooks
Computer - Desktop
Computer - Laptop
Computer - Server
Computer - Terminal
Computer - Workstation
Computer Based Training
CRT Display
Digital Camera
Digital Camera Accessory
Digital Media
Digital Photo Frames
Digital Signage Audio Componen
Digital Video Recorders
Drone Accessory
Drones
DVD Players/Recorders
Fans
Fax Machines
Fax Machines Supplies
Game Controller / Joy Stick
Gaming Accessories
Gaming Components
Gaming Systems
General Office Supplies
GPS
GPS Navigation Devices
Handheld / PDA
Handheld / PDA Accessory
Hard Drive - Enclosures
Hard Drive - Fibre Channel
Hard Drive - Mobile 2.5in
Hard Drive - Other
Hard Drive - SATA 5400 RPM
Hard Drive - SATA 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 10K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 15K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SSD
Headphones
Home Speakers
Home Theatre projectors
Input Adapters
IPOD/MP3/Audio players
Keyboard / Mice Combo
Keyboards
KVM Switch/Cable
Mainboard - AMD Chipset
Mainboard - Intel Chipset
Mainboard - Other Chipset
Memory - DDR
Memory - DDR2
Memory - DDR3
Memory - DIMM 168-pin
Memory - Other
Memory - SDRAM DDR4
Memory - SIMM 72-pin
Microphones - Audio Input
Microwave
Monitor - LCD
Monitor - Other
Monitor - Touch Screen
Motherboard Accessories
Multi Media Projectors
Network - Accessories
Network - Adapters
Network - Antennas
Network - Bridge / Routers
Network - Cables
Network - Communication
Network - Devices
Network - Hub / Switch
Network - Management
Network - Media Converter
Network - Modems
Network - NAS / Storage
Network - Wireless
Office Furniture
Optical Miscellaneous
Other
Other Appliances
Phone - Accessories
Phones - Cellular
Phones - Corded
Phones - Cordless
Photocopier Supplies
Pointing Devices
Portable Audio
Portable DVD Players
Portable Electronic Accessorie
Portable Speakers
POS Pole Display
Power Accessory
Power Adapters
Power Arrays
Power Cables
Power Distribution Units
Power Supplies
Printer - 3D
Printer - Accessories
Printer - Consumables
Printer - Dot-Matrix
Printer - Ink-Jet
Printer - Laser - B/W
Printer - Laser - Color
Printer - LCD / LED
Printer - Paper / Labels
Printer - Photo Paper & Ink
Printer - Servers
Printer - Service Parts
Printer - Thermal
Processors
Processors - Accessories
Processors - Desktop
Processors - Mobile
Processors - Server
Projector / Panel
Projector Accessories
Projector Mounts
Projector Replacement Lamps
Projector Screens
Rack Systems and Parts
Refrigerator
Remote Control
Removable Disk Drive
Removable Media
Removable Tape Drive
Repeater / Transceiver
Satellite Radio
Scanner
Scanner Accessories
Security Accessories
Security Camera Lenses
Security Cameras
Security Storage
Security/Service /Support
Software - Cloud
Software - Creativity
Software - Education
Software - Games
Software - Internet
Software - OS
Software - Productivity
Software - Programming
Software - Reference
Software - Suites
Software - Support
Software - Utililies
Software Network
Software Security
Solutions
Sound Cards
Speakers
SSD Client - 2.5 inch
SSD Client - M.2
SSD Enterprise - 2.5 inch/U.2
Storage Accessory
Storage Adapters
Surge Suppressor
System Accessory
System Cabinets
Tablet Accessories
Tablet Computer
Tape Storage
Thermo Pot
Toaster/Oven
TV & Video Accessories
TV Mounts
TV Plasma / LCD
UPS
Video Cameras
Video Graphic Cards
Video Player
VOIP Phones
Warranty - AV Product
Warranty - Computer
Warranty - Input Device
Warranty - Network
Warranty - Printer/Monitor
Warranty - Service Plans
Warranty - Storage Devices
Warranty - Training
Water Cooler
Wearable Devices
Wine Cooler


Tested with Microsoft Internet Explorer, Google Chrome, Apple Safari, Netscape Navigator, and Opera browsers


SSL Labs Test

We accept Visa and Mastercard We accept INTERAC® Online

Your order shipped with Loomis Express where available



522,226 products available from 5 warehouses.
Pickups now available in Halifax NS, Markham ON, Etobicoke ON, Guelph ON,
Calgary AB and Richmond BC. See FAQ for details!

FEATURED VENDORS

                                                                        

FEATURED PRODUCTS


  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) HP JD118B-LEG MMF TRANSCEIVER [JD118B-LEG]

Price:  $77.44 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Repeater / Transceiver
 

  
  
 
STARTECH.COM PROTECT YOUR NETWORK SWITCHES FROM DUST AND CONTAMINANTS, BY COVERING UP THE UNU [SFPCAP10]

Price:  $18.38 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Network - Accessories
 

  
  
 
LOGITECH KEYS-TO-GO ULTRASLIM KB STAND SMOKE BLUE [920-008920]

Price:  $91.20 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Keyboards
 

  
  
 
OPTOMA TECHNOLOGY UHD 4K2160P 3840X2160 240W LAMP 2400ANSI [UHD51A]

Price:  $1,819.04 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Projector / Panel
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ PAS DAC CBL COMPAT 4M [MC2206128-004-AX]

Price:  $105.14 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) 3FT USB C MALE TO C MALE 2.0 3A [28825]

Price:  $13.45 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 1.6TB ENTERPRISE EV100 [SSDEV10DJ1T6-AX]

Price:  $1,796.10 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all SSD Enterprise - 2.5 inch/U.2
 

  
 
MONOPRICE USB TYPE-C TO 4K HDMI_ SINGLE LINK DVI [21607]

Price:  $30.26 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Cables
 

  
  
 
LENOVO COMMERCIAL THINKPAD TABLET THINKPAD X1 TABLET GEN 3, INTEL CORE I5-8350U (1.70GHZ, 6MB), 13 [20KJ0019US]

Price:  $2,187.56 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Tablet Computer
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) WALL PLATES AND COVERS [41341]

Price:  $10.28 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY OC-12/STM-4 IR SFP [ONS-SI-622-I1-AX]

Price:  $367.76 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
STARTECH.COM CONNECT YOUR LAPTOP TO AN MDP VGA OR HDMI DISPLAY WITH THIS SPACE GRAY USB-C ADA [CDPVDHDMDPSG]

Price:  $94.68 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all IPOD/MP3/Audio players
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 100% CISCO COMPAT 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ [SFP-10G-BXD-I-AX]

Price:  $836.29 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
WESTERN DIGITAL WD RED PRO 4TB SATA 6GB/S 128MB 7200RPM 3.5 5 YEARS WARRANTY [WD4003FFBX]

Price:  $240.86 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Hard Drive - SATA 7200 RPM
 

  
 
MONOPRICE MINI DP 1.1 TO VGA ADAPTER - WHITE [5107]

Price:  $19.37 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Cables
 

  
  
 
LENOVO COMMERCIAL THINKSTATION P720, INTEL XEON SR 4114 (2.20GHZ, 13.75MB), WINDOWS 10 PRO 64, 16. [30BA0023US]

Price:  $3,082.82 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Computer - Workstation
 

  
  
 
ADESSO BLACK COLOR WITH RETRACTABLE USB CABLE [IMOUSE S8B]

Price:  $11.66 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Pointing Devices
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE CWDMSFP1530 [CWDM-SFP-1530-AX]

Price:  $433.59 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
XEROX TONER HP COMPAT F/ C8061A BLK [006R03135]

Price:  $79.95 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Printer - Consumables
 

  
  
 
LG DISPLAY 86IN IPS16:9 410 CD/M2 178X178 [86TR3E-B]

Price:  $12,736.22 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Monitor - LCD
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) 3FT USB MALE C TO C MALE 3.0 3A [28830]

Price:  $27.27 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 1000BASE-LX10 SFP [MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AX]

Price:  $79.25 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY ARISTA - AOC-S-S-10G-5M [AOC-S-S-10G-5M-AX]

Price:  $161.19 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
LEXMARK TONER RETURN PROG XHI-YLD BLK [56F1X00]

Price:  $432.91 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Printer - Consumables
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) USB-C TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE BLACK 12FT [26904]

Price:  $53.91 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 1000BASE-LX SFP [QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AX]

Price:  $69.53 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY CABLE FOR 10GBASE-CX4 MOD CABINF28G1 [CAB-INF-28G-1-AX]

Price:  $134.25 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
FUJIFILM INSTAX WIDE FILM 5PK(100 EXP) [600015615]

Price:  $90.05 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Digital Camera Accessory
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 10GBASE-SR SFP+ [QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AX]

Price:  $383.40 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Other
 

  
 
YEALINK YEALINK VOIP IP CONFERENCE PHONE CP920,OPTIMAL HD AUDIO, FULL DUPLEX TECHNOLOGY, [SIP-CP920]

Price:  $416.88 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all VOIP Phones
 

  
  
 
C2G (CABLES TO GO) C2G 9FT USB C TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE - VIDEO ADAPTER [26892]

Price:  $58.71 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Cables
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 40GBASE-SR-BIDI QSFP+ [QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AX]

Price:  $580.61 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
AXIOM MEMORY 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE [SFPP-10GE-ZR-AX]

Price:  $3,090.26 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Repeater / Transceiver
 

  
  
 
XEROX TONER HP COMPAT F/ CF301A CYAN [006R03339]

Price:  $357.82 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Printer - Consumables
 

  
  
 
LENOVO COMMERCIAL P52 16G 512 W10P 0GUS [20M9000GUS]

Price:  $2,847.12 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
Ships for Free from Local Warehouse 
For all Other
 

  
  
 
FUJIFILM IDEAL FOR EVERY KIND OF ADVENTURE, WHETHER OUTDOORS, INDOORS OR UNDERWATER, THE [600019790]

Price:  $194.11 CDN

        ON SALE

This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Digital Camera
 

  
 
DYMO/CARDSCAN/ROLODEX LM210D - LABELMAKER - MONOCHROME - THERMAL TRANSFER [1738346]

Price:  $66.78 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Printer - Thermal
 

  
  
 
EPSON 902XL HIGH CAP CYAN INK SUPPLY UNIT [T902XL220]

Price:  $115.48 CDN
This item is currently In-Stock
 
For all Printer - Consumables